-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Tashqotan

Map of Say-e Tashqotan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Tashqotan,Saye Tasqotan,Sukhoye Ruslo Tashkutan,Sāy-e Tāshqotan,Sāye Tāšqotan,سای تاشقتن, Sāy-e Tāshqotan

Say-e Tashqotan

Welcome to the Say-e Tashqotan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Tāshqotan. See Say-e Tashqotan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Tāshqotan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Tashqotan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96286/68.99632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Say-e Tashqotan
  •  
Places near Say-e Tashqotan

Online Dating

Say-e Tashqotan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Tashqotan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Tashqotan, Afghanistan