-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Gharmali

Map of Say-e Gharmali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Gharmali,Sukhoye Ruslo Garmali,Sāy-e Gharmalī,Sāy-e Ghaṟmali,سای غرملی, Sāy-e Gharmalī

Say-e Gharmali

Welcome to the Say-e Gharmali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Gharmalī. See Say-e Gharmali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Gharmalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Gharmali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95799/68.88277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Say-e Gharmali
  •  
Places near Say-e Gharmali
Watarchī (6.7 km) Duzdānak (8.3 km) Sālangī (10.2 km) Baydak (10.2 km) Alīmkah (10.3 km) Chāsāy (11.7 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (11.9 km) Baraki (12 km) Duzdān (12.1 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (12.4 km) Kārēz (12.5 km) Zard Kamar (12.6 km) Sinjidak (12.6 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (12.6 km) Jām (12.6 km) Aglī (12.6 km) Sayyid (12.7 km) Tarnāb (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Gharmali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Gharmali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Gharmali, Afghanistan