-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Watarchi

Map of Say-e Watarchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Watarchi,Saye Watarci,Sukhoye Ruslo Vatarchi,Sāy-e Watarchī,Sāye Watarči,سای وترچی, Sāy-e Watarchī

Say-e Watarchi

Welcome to the Say-e Watarchi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Watarchī. See Say-e Watarchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Watarchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Watarchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92987/68.8533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Say-e Watarchi
  •  
Places near Say-e Watarchi
Watarchī (7.9 km) Baydak (9.6 km) Duzdānak (9.7 km) Shamarq (9.8 km) Pas-e Mazār (10.4 km) Shamarq (10.5 km) Sinjidak (11.2 km) Silō (11.5 km) Dakah (11.6 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (11.7 km) Karadaka (11.9 km) Islām Qal‘ah (11.9 km) Qahwah Khānah (12.1 km) Nasiri (12.2 km) Pul-e Khumrī (12.6 km) Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād (12.7 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (12.7 km) Shahr-e Now (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Watarchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Watarchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Watarchi, Afghanistan