-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Baydak

Map of Say-e Baydak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Baydak,Say-e Bidak,Saye Bedak,Sukhoye Ruslo Bedak,Sāy-e Baydak,Sāy-e Bīdak,Sāye Bēḏak,سای بیدک, Sāy-e Baydak

Say-e Baydak

Welcome to the Say-e Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Baydak. See Say-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87088/68.92364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Say-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Say-e Baydak
Baydak (1.3 km) Sinjidak (2.2 km) Pas-e Mazār (4 km) Watarchī (5.5 km) Tarnāb (5.6 km) Zard Kamar (5.7 km) Duzdānak (6.1 km) Duzdān (6.3 km) Āb Qōl (6.7 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (7.8 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (8.5 km) Kārēz (9.4 km) Sayyid (9.8 km) Sālangī (10.3 km) Jām (11.4 km) Darah-ye Kandah (11.5 km) Shēr Qōlak (11.5 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Baydak, Afghanistan