-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah

Map of Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Qadzikusta,Tapa-i-Qāḏẕikusta,Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah,Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah,Tappeh-ye Qazikoshteh,Tappeh-ye Qāẕīkoshteh,تپۀ قاضی کشته, Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah

Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah. See Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95451/68.51153
  • Altitude: 790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah
Pashimandara (1.1 km) Pashīmān Darah (1.7 km) Katah Khānah (2.6 km) Chihil Gazī (3.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.6 km) Baklāw (3.7 km) Qishlāq Tepah (3.9 km) Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī (3.9 km) Ōrtah Būlāqī (4.1 km) Alifshāh Kalā (4.2 km) Tōkhtah (4.3 km) Qishlāq-e Qizil Bāy (4.5 km) Qishlāq Tepah (4.5 km) Kharoti (4.6 km) Tsīnzaī (4.6 km) Bībī Gowārah (4.6 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (5 km) Gandah Chashmah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah, Afghanistan