-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Alifshah Kala

Map of Alifshah Kala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alefsah Kala,Alefsan Kala,Alefshan Kala,Alefshān Kalā,Alefšāh Kalā,Alefšān Kalā,Alifshah Kala,Alifshakhkala,Alifshāh Kalā,الفشاه کلا, Alifshāh Kalā

Alifshah Kala

Welcome to the Alifshah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alifshāh Kalā. See Alifshah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alifshāh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Alifshah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91676/68.50608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Alifshah Kala
  •  
Places near Alifshah Kala

Online Dating

Alifshah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alifshah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alifshah Kala, Afghanistan