Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Uzbako Kelay

Map of Uzbako Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzbako Kalay,Uzbako Kelay,Uzbakukalay,Ūzbakō Kêlay,اوزبکو کلی, Ūzbakō Kêlay

Uzbako Kelay

Welcome to the Uzbako Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūzbakō Kêlay. See Uzbako Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūzbakō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Uzbako Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Uzbako Kelay
Places near Uzbako Kelay
Ūzbakō Kêlay (0 km) Tājik (0.7 km) Qishlāq Tepah (0.8 km) Alifshāh Kalā (0.9 km) Qishlāq Tepah (1.3 km) Kharoti (1.3 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (1.4 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (1.5 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2 km) Daymīrak (2.1 km) Daymīrak (2.1 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2.8 km) Ōrtah Būlāqī (2.9 km) Dahānah (3.2 km) Muhājirīn (3.4 km) Baklāw (3.5 km) Pashīmān Darah (3.7 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Uzbako Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uzbako Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzbako Kelay, Afghanistan