-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Daymirak

Map of Daymirak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daymirak,Daymiṟak,Daymīrak,دیمیرک, Daymīrak

Daymirak

Welcome to the Daymirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daymīrak. See Daymirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daymīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daymirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8973/68.52123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Daymirak
  •  
Places near Daymirak

Online Dating

Daymirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daymirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daymirak, Afghanistan