-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwazak

Map of Khwazak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazak,Khwazak,Khwāzak,خوازک, Khwāzak

Khwazak

Welcome to the Khwazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwāzak. See Khwazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwāzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99697/68.55302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khwazak
  •  
Places near Khwazak

Online Dating

Khwazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazak, Afghanistan