-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi

Map of Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikkhan-Kuli-Amchi,Tajek-ha-i-Kole Amci,Tajekha-ye Kowl-e Amchi,Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi,Tājek-hā-i-Kole Amči,Tājekhā-ye Kowl-e Amchi,Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī,تاجک های کول امچی, Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī

Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi

Welcome to the Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī. See Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96879/68.55082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi
  •  
Places near Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi
Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī (0 km) Qishlāq-e Qizil Bāy (1.1 km) Nāqil (1.4 km) Tsīnzaī (1.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan (2.4 km) Mangal’ (2.4 km) Nakil’ (2.6 km) Kharōṯō Kêlay (2.6 km) Pashimandara (3 km) Khwāzak (3.1 km) Şūfī Kêlay (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sipahsālār (3.6 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (3.7 km) Tsīnzaī (3.7 km) Shīnwārī (4 km) Mangal (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajikha-ye Kol-e Amchi, Afghanistan