Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sufi Kelay

Map of Sufi Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Kalay,Sufi Kelay,Sufikalay,Şūfī Kalay,Şūfī Kêlay,صوفی کلی, Şūfī Kêlay

Sufi Kelay

Welcome to the Sufi Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Kêlay. See Sufi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sufi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sufi Kelay
Places near Sufi Kelay

Online Dating

Sufi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Kelay, Afghanistan