-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tajikano Kelay

Map of Tajikano Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikanu-Kalay,Tajekano Kalay,Tajikano Kelay,Tājekāno Kalay,Tājikānō Kêlay,تاجکانو کلی, Tājikānō Kêlay

Tajikano Kelay

Welcome to the Tajikano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājikānō Kêlay. See Tajikano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājikānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tajikano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99522/68.5939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tajikano Kelay
  •  
Places near Tajikano Kelay

Online Dating

Tajikano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajikano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajikano Kelay, Afghanistan