-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay

Map of Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karafakirbay,Qara-i-Faqirbay,Qara-i-Faqīṟbāy,Qareh-ye Faqirbay,Qareh-ye Faqīrbāy,Qarya Faqirbay,Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay,Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy,Qaṟya Faqīṟbāy,قریۀ فقیر بای, Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy

Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy. See Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97283/68.59963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay
Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy (0 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (0.9 km) Şūfī Kêlay (1 km) Tarah Khēl (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (1.3 km) Tapah Qōrghān (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sipahsālār (1.8 km) Nāqil (1.9 km) Khwājah Dilbar Bābā (2.1 km) Tsīnzaī (2.3 km) Kharoti (2.4 km) Tājikānō Kêlay (2.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan (2.6 km) Guḏānō Kêlay (2.6 km) Babar (2.7 km) Kalayi-Khokumran (2.8 km) Nakil’ (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Faqir Bay, Afghanistan