-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan

Map of Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulyamkhasan,Qeshlaq-e Gholamhasan,Qeshlāq-e Gholamḩasan,Qeslage Gholamhasan,Qešlāge Gholāmhasan,Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan,Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan,قشلاق غلام حسن, Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan

Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan. See Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96018/68.57552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Ghulam Hasan, Afghanistan