Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kharoto Kelay

Map of Kharoto Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharoto Kalay,Kharoto Kelay,Kharotukalay,Kharowto Kalay,Kharōṯō Kêlay,Khaṟowto Kalay,Khaṟōto Kalay,خروټو کلی, Kharōṯō Kêlay

Kharoto Kelay

Welcome to the Kharoto Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharōṯō Kêlay. See Kharoto Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharōṯō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharoto Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kharoto Kelay
Places near Kharoto Kelay

Online Dating

Kharoto Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharoto Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharoto Kelay, Afghanistan