Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gunbad Qishlaq

Map of Gunbad Qishlaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gumbazaqeshlaq,Gumbazaqeshlāq,Gumbazaqeslaq,Gumbazaqešlāq,Gumbazkyshlak,Gunbad Qishlaq,Gunbad Qishlāq,گنبد قشلاق, Gunbad Qishlāq

Gunbad Qishlaq

Welcome to the Gunbad Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gunbad Qishlāq. See Gunbad Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gunbad Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gunbad Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gunbad Qishlaq
Places near Gunbad Qishlaq

Online Dating

Gunbad Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gunbad Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunbad Qishlaq, Afghanistan