Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Safaydkhan Kelay

Map of Safaydkhan Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydkhan Kelay,Safaydkhān Kêlay,Safedkhankalay,Sefedkhan Kalay,Sefidkhan Kalay,Sefēḏkhān Kalay,Sefīdkhān Kalay,سفیدخان کلی, Safaydkhān Kêlay

Safaydkhan Kelay

Welcome to the Safaydkhan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydkhān Kêlay. See Safaydkhan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydkhān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Safaydkhan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Safaydkhan Kelay
Places near Safaydkhan Kelay

Online Dating

Safaydkhan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safaydkhan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydkhan Kelay, Afghanistan