-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah-Lakan

Map of Khwajah-Lakan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoja-lakan,Khoja-laken,Khvajeh-Laken,Khvājeh-Laken,Khwajah-Lakan,Khwājah-Lakaṉ,Khōja-lakan,Khōja-laken,خواجه لکڼ, Khwājah-Lakaṉ

Khwajah-Lakan

Welcome to the Khwajah-Lakan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Lakaṉ. See Khwajah-Lakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Lakaṉ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah-Lakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97577/68.6204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Lakan
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Lakan

Online Dating

Khwajah-Lakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Lakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Lakan, Afghanistan