-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tapah Qorghan

Map of Tapah Qorghan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapah Qorghan,Tapah Qōrghān,Tapakurgan,Tapaqurghan,Tapaquṟghān,تپه قوزغان, Tapah Qōrghān

Tapah Qorghan

Welcome to the Tapah Qorghan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Qōrghān. See Tapah Qorghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Qōrghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapah Qorghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9736/68.61959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tapah Qorghan
  •  
Places near Tapah Qorghan

Online Dating

Tapah Qorghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Qorghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Qorghan, Afghanistan