-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qal`ah-ye Khwajah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha,Qal`a Khoja,Qal`a-i-Khoja,Qal`ah-ye Khwajah,Qal`eh-ye Khvajeh,Qal‘a Khōja,Qal‘a-i-Khōja,Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājeh,قلعۀ خواجه, Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah. See Qal`ah-ye Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96104/68.5987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah
Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sipahsālār (0.9 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (1 km) Tarah Khēl (1.2 km) Khwājah Dilbar Bābā (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy (1.3 km) Kalayi-Khokumran (1.5 km) Şūfī Kêlay (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (1.9 km) Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan (2.1 km) Nakil’ (2.2 km) Tapah Qōrghān (2.3 km) Khadir Khēl (2.4 km) Guḏānō Kêlay (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh (2.6 km) Kharoti (2.8 km) Luhōgarō Kêlay (2.8 km) Gunbad Qishlāq (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan