-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Dilbar Baba

Map of Khwajah Dilbar Baba Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khojadelbar Baba,Khvajehdelbar Baba,Khvājehdelbar Bābā,Khwajah Dilbar Baba,Khwājah Dilbar Bābā,Khōjaḏelbaṟ Bābā,خواجه دلبر بابا, Khwājah Dilbar Bābā

Khwajah Dilbar Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Dilbar Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dilbar Bābā. See Khwajah Dilbar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dilbar Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Dilbar Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95606/68.61092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah Dilbar Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajah Dilbar Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Dilbar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Dilbar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Dilbar Baba, Afghanistan