Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khadir Khel

Map of Khadir Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaderkhel,Khaderkheyl,Khadir Khel,Khadir Khēl,Khadirkheyl',Khadirkheyl’,Khaḏeṟkhēl,خدر خېل, Khadir Khēl

Khadir Khel

Welcome to the Khadir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadir Khēl. See Khadir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khadir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khadir Khel
Places near Khadir Khel

Online Dating

Khadir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadir Khel, Afghanistan