Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Luhogaro Kelay

Map of Luhogaro Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lohogaro Kalay,Lohowgaro Kalay,Lohowgaṟo Kalay,Lohōgaṟo Kalay,Luhogaro Kelay,Luhōgarō Kêlay,Lukhogaru-Kalay,لهوگرو کلی, Luhōgarō Kêlay

Luhogaro Kelay

Welcome to the Luhogaro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Luhōgarō Kêlay. See Luhogaro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Luhōgarō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Luhogaro Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Luhogaro Kelay
Places near Luhogaro Kelay

Online Dating

Luhogaro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Luhogaro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luhogaro Kelay, Afghanistan