Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah

Map of Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayshkulla,Qarya `Esqullah,Qarya ‘Ešqullāh,Qarya-i-`Esqullah,Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah,Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh,Qaryeh-ye `Eshqollah,Qaryeh-ye ‘Eshqollāh,Qaṟya-i-‘Esqullah,قریۀ عشق اللـه,قریۀ عشق الله, Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh

Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh. See Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah
Places near Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye `Ishqullah, Afghanistan