-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Niyazullah Kelay

Map of Niyazullah Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazullakalay,Niazollah Kalay,Niyazullah Kelay,Niyāzullāh Kêlay,Nyazullah Kalay,Nyāzullāh Kalay,Nīāzollāh Kalay,N’yazullakalay,نیاز اللـه کلی,نیاز الله کلی, Niyāzullāh Kêlay

Niyazullah Kelay

Welcome to the Niyazullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāzullāh Kêlay. See Niyazullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāzullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Niyazullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96446/68.66404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Niyazullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Niyazullah Kelay

Online Dating

Niyazullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niyazullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyazullah Kelay, Afghanistan