-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Kamal Baba

Map of Khwajah Kamal Baba Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoja-kamal Baba,Khvajeh Kamal Baba,Khvājeh Kamāl Bābā,Khwajah Kamal Baba,Khwajah-Kamal Baba,Khwājah Kamāl Bābā,Khwājah-Kamāl Bābā,Khōja-kamāl Bābā,خواجه کمال بابا, Khwājah Kamāl Bābā

Khwajah Kamal Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Kamal Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kamāl Bābā. See Khwajah Kamal Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kamāl Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Kamal Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96948/68.67972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kamal Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kamal Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Kamal Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kamal Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kamal Baba, Afghanistan