-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tani

Map of Tani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tani,Taṉi,Taṉī,تڼی, Tani

Tani

Welcome to the Tani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tani. See Tani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97535/68.65302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tani
  •  
Places near Tani

Online Dating

Tani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tani, Afghanistan