Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khugiyani

Map of Khugiyani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khugiani,Khugiyani,Khugyani,Khūgiyānī,Khūgyāṉi,خوگیانی, Khūgiyānī


Welcome to the Khugiyani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūgiyānī. See Khugiyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūgiyānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khugiyani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khugiyani
Places near Khugiyani

Online Dating

Khugiyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khugiyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khugiyani, Afghanistan