-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori

Map of Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fabrika-i-Simente Ghori,Fabrikah-ye Siment-e Ghori,Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori,Fābrīkah-ye Siment-e Ghōrī,Fābrīkah-ye Simint-e Ghōrī,Fābṟika-i-Simente Ghōṟi,Ghori,Ghowri,Ghowrī,Ghōri,فابریکۀ سمنت غوری, Fābrīkah-ye Simint-e Ghōrī

Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori

Welcome to the Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori google satellite map! This factory is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fābrīkah-ye Simint-e Ghōrī. See Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fābrīkah-ye Simint-e Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: factory
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96742/68.68582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori
  •  
Places near Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori

Online Dating

Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fabrikah-ye Simint-e Ghori, Afghanistan