-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sheshsad Kowti

Map of Sheshsad Kowti Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sassadkoti,Shashsadkoti,Šašşadkoti, Sheshşad Kowti

Sheshsad Kowti

Welcome to the Sheshsad Kowti google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheshşad Kowti. See Sheshsad Kowti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheshşad Kowti area. This placemark was added 2005-06-21.

Map of Sheshsad Kowti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96167/68.70056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sheshsad Kowti
  •  
Places near Sheshsad Kowti

Online Dating

Sheshsad Kowti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheshsad Kowti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheshsad Kowti, Afghanistan