Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Surgul Kelay

Map of Surgul Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surgol Kalay,Surgul Kalay,Surgul Kelay,Surgul'kalay,Surgul’kalay,Sūrgol Kalay,Sūrgul Kêlay,Sūṟgul Kalay,سورگل کلی, Sūrgul Kêlay

Surgul Kelay

Welcome to the Surgul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrgul Kêlay. See Surgul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrgul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Surgul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Surgul Kelay
Places near Surgul Kelay

Online Dating

Surgul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surgul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surgul Kelay, Afghanistan