Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qahwah Khanah

Map of Qahwah Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakhvakhana,Qahvehkhaneh,Qahvehkhāneh,Qahwah Khanah,Qahwah Khānah,Qahwakhana,Qahwakhāna,قهوه خانه, Qahwah Khānah

Qahwah Khanah

Welcome to the Qahwah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qahwah Khānah. See Qahwah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qahwah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qahwah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qahwah Khanah
Places near Qahwah Khanah

Online Dating

Qahwah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qahwah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qahwah Khanah, Afghanistan