-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti

Map of Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti,Yaksad wa Pinjah-Koti,Yaksado Penja-koti,Yaksado Pinja Koti,Yaksadu-Pindzhakoti,Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī,Yakşad wa Pinjāh-Kōtī,Yakşadō Pinjā Kōtī,Yakşaḏo Penjā-kōti,Yeksad va Panjah Kowti,Yekşad va Panjāh Kowti,یکصد و پنجاه کوتی, Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī

Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti

Welcome to the Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī. See Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95694/68.7117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti
  •  
Places near Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti

Online Dating

Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaksad wa Pinjah Koti, Afghanistan