-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad

Map of Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanaha-i-Layne Khanabad,Khanaha-ye Layn-e Khanabad,Khanaha-ye Layne Khanabad,Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad,Khanakhayi-Layni-Khanabad,Khanehha-ye Layn-e Khanabad,Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād,Khānahā-i-Layne Khānābāḏ,Khānahā-ye Layn-e Khānābād,Khānahā-ye Lāyne Khanabad,Khānehhā-ye Layn-e Khānābād,خانه های لاین خان آباد, Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād

Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad

Welcome to the Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād. See Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95111/68.71492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad
  •  
Places near Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad

Online Dating

Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanahha-ye Layn-e Khanabad, Afghanistan