-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq

Map of Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq Tapah-ye Bandi Barq,Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq,Qishlāq Tapah-ye Bandī Barq,Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq,Qos Tapa-i-Bande Barq,Qosh Tappeh-ye Band-e Barq,Qoš Tapa-i-Bande Barq,Tapayi-Bandi-Bark,قشلاق تپۀ بند برق, Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq

Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq. See Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94123/68.7058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq
Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq (0 km) Qishlāq Tapah Farāh (0.8 km) Pul-e Khumrī (0.9 km) Shahr-e Now (0.9 km) Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād (1.4 km) Islām Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī (1.8 km) Qahwah Khānah (2.2 km) Sheshşad Kowti (2.3 km) Shashşad Kōtī (2.4 km) Silō (2.5 km) Sangar Khēl (3.5 km) Sūrgul Kêlay (3.8 km) Vardak (4 km) Jōnow (4.2 km) Nasir (4.5 km) Niyāzullāh Kêlay (4.6 km) Khānī Khēl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq, Afghanistan