-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Zakhirah

Map of Bagh-e Zakhirah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Zakhirah,Baghe Zakhira,Bāgh-e Z̄akhīrah,Bāghe Z̄akhiṟa,Sad Zakhira,باغ ذخیره, Bāgh-e Z̄akhīrah

Bagh-e Zakhirah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Zakhirah google satellite map! This garden(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Z̄akhīrah. See Bagh-e Zakhirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Z̄akhīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bagh-e Zakhirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: garden(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93172/68.71588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Zakhirah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Zakhirah
Shahr-e Now (0.5 km) Islām Qal‘ah (0.6 km) Qahwah Khānah (0.8 km) Silō (1.2 km) Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq (1.4 km) Pul-e Khumrī (1.4 km) Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād (2.2 km) Qishlāq Tapah Farāh (2.2 km) Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī (2.8 km) Sheshşad Kowti (3.6 km) Shashşad Kōtī (3.7 km) Sangar Khēl (4.6 km) Shamarq (4.7 km) Sūrgul Kêlay (5 km) Jōnow (5.2 km) Vardak (5.3 km) Shamarq (5.5 km) Nasir (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Zakhirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Zakhirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Zakhirah, Afghanistan