-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Bor,Poshtehha-ye Sang-e Bur,Poshtehhā-ye Sang-e Būr,Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor,Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Bōr,Pustaha-i-Sange Bor,Puštahā-i-Sange Bor,پشته های سنگ بور, Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Bōr

Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Bōr. See Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Bōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98042/68.74411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Bor, Afghanistan