Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tabaqsari

Map of Tabaqsari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabaksari,Tabaksari,Tabaksaṟi,Tabaqsari,Tabaqsaṟi,Ţabaqsarī,طبقسری, Ţabaqsarī


Welcome to the Tabaqsari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaqsarī. See Tabaqsari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaqsarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tabaqsari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tabaqsari
Places near Tabaqsari

Online Dating

Tabaqsari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabaqsari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaqsari, Afghanistan