-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah

Map of Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Islamkala,Poshtehha-ye Eslamqal`eh,Poshtehhā-ye Eslāmqal‘eh,Pushtaha-ye Islam Qal`ah,Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah,Pushtahhā-ye Islām Qal‘ah,Pushtahā-ye Islām Qal‘ah,Pustaha-i-Eslamqal`a,Puštahā-i-Eslamqal‘a,پشته های اسلام قلعه, Pushtahhā-ye Islām Qal‘ah

Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Islām Qal‘ah. See Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Islām Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95173/68.74474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Islam Qal`ah, Afghanistan