-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lalmak

Map of Lalmak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'mak,Gora Lal’mak,Lalmak,للمک, Lalmak

Lalmak

Welcome to the Lalmak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmak. See Lalmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lalmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90134/68.77596
  • Altitude: 1024 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Lalmak
  •  
Places near Lalmak

Online Dating

Lalmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmak, Afghanistan