-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Baldaq

Map of Koh-e Baldaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bal'dak,Gora Bal’dak,Koh-e Baldaq,Kohe Baldaq,Kohe Balḏāq,Kuh-e Baldaq,Kōh-e Baldāq,Kūh-e Balḏāq,کوه بلداق, Kōh-e Baldāq

Koh-e Baldaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Baldaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baldāq. See Koh-e Baldaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baldāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Baldaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86548/68.77898
  • Altitude: 1003 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baldaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baldaq
Ākhūndzādah Khēl (1.9 km) Dakah (2.8 km) Karadaka (3.3 km) Shamarq (3.9 km) Ṯapōrak (4.3 km) Nasiri (4.4 km) Shamarq (4.6 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (5.6 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (6.2 km) Zorabi (7.5 km) Sayyid Khēl (7.8 km) Silō (8.2 km) Jōybār (8.5 km) Qahwah Khānah (8.5 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (9.1 km) Islām Qal‘ah (9.2 km) Shahr-e Now (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baldaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baldaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baldaq, Afghanistan