Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mazardarreh

Map of Mazardarreh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazardara,Mazardarreh,Mazārdarreh,Mazāṟḏaṟa, Mazārdarreh


Welcome to the Mazardarreh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazārdarreh. See Mazardarreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazārdarreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mazardarreh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mazardarreh
Places near Mazardarreh

Online Dating

Mazardarreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazardarreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazardarreh, Afghanistan