-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Darwazah Kan

Map of Darah-ye Darwazah Kan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Darwazah Kan,Darah-ye Darwazakan,Darah-ye Darwāzah Kan,Darah-ye Darwāzakan,Darrahe Darwazakan,Darrahe Ḏaṟwāzakan,Darreh-ye Darvazehkan,Darreh-ye Darvāzehkan,Darwazakan Darrah,درۀ دروازه کن,Ḏaṟwāzakan Ḏaṟṟah, Darah-ye Darwāzah Kan

Darah-ye Darwazah Kan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Darwazah Kan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darwāzah Kan. See Darah-ye Darwazah Kan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darwāzah Kan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Darwazah Kan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9924/68.68887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Darwazah Kan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Darwazah Kan
Zamankheyl’ (0.2 km) Kōkan (0.7 km) Khūgiyānī (1.3 km) Gāw Sowār (2.2 km) Wazīrābād (2.3 km) Nasir (3.2 km) Shashşad Kōtī (3.5 km) Sheshşad Kowti (3.6 km) Babar (3.7 km) Tani (3.7 km) Kutub (3.8 km) Niyāzullāh Kêlay (3.8 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.8 km) Sāqī Kêlay (4.1 km) Vardak (4.2 km) Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī (4.4 km) Bāgh-e Shamāl (4.9 km) Qishlāq Tapah Farāh (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Darwazah Kan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Darwazah Kan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Darwazah Kan, Afghanistan