-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → A'in Darah-ye Kalan

Map of A'in Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: A'in Darah-ye Kalan,A'indara-i-Kalan,A`indarreh-ye Kalan,Sukhoye Ruslo Aindarayn-Kalan,Ā‘īndarreh-ye Kalān,Ā’inḏaṟa-i-Kalān,Ā’īn Darah-ye Kalān,آئین درۀ کلان, Ā’īn Darah-ye Kalān

A'in Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the A'in Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ā’īn Darah-ye Kalān. See A'in Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ā’īn Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of A'in Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94758/68.76999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near A'in Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near A'in Darah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

A'in Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A'in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A'in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan