-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → A'in Darah-ye Khord

Map of A'in Darah-ye Khord Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: A'in Darah-ye Khord,A'in Darah-ye Khurd,A'indara-i-Khurd,A`indarreh-ye Khord,Sukhoye Ruslo Aindarayi-Khurd,Ā‘īndarreh-ye Khord,Ā’īn Darah-ye Khurd,Ā’īn Darah-ye Khōrd,Ā’īnḏaṟa-i-Khuṟḏ,آئین درۀ خورد, Ā’īn Darah-ye Khōrd

A'in Darah-ye Khord

Welcome to the A'in Darah-ye Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ā’īn Darah-ye Khōrd. See A'in Darah-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ā’īn Darah-ye Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of A'in Darah-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91737/68.7349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near A'in Darah-ye Khord
  •  
Places near A'in Darah-ye Khord
Silō (1.2 km) Qahwah Khānah (1.6 km) Islām Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Shamarq (2.5 km) Shahr-e Now (2.8 km) Shamarq (3.1 km) Pul-e Khumrī (3.5 km) Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq (3.7 km) Khānahhā-ye Lāyn-e Khānābād (4.2 km) Qishlāq Tapah Farāh (4.5 km) Yakşad wa Pinjāh Kōtī (4.9 km) Sheshşad Kowti (5.8 km) Shashşad Kōtī (5.9 km) Sangar Khēl (6.8 km) Jōnow (7.2 km) Sūrgul Kêlay (7.3 km) Vardak (7.6 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (7.7 km)

Online Dating

A'in Darah-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A'in Darah-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A'in Darah-ye Khord, Afghanistan