-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Sayrami

Map of Say-e Sayrami Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Sayrami,Sukhoye Ruslo Sayrami,Sāy-e Sayramī,Sāy-e Sayṟami,سای سیرمی, Sāy-e Sayramī

Say-e Sayrami

Welcome to the Say-e Sayrami google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Sayramī. See Say-e Sayrami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Sayramī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Sayrami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89534/68.7501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Say-e Sayrami
  •  
Places near Say-e Sayrami

Online Dating

Say-e Sayrami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Sayrami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Sayrami, Afghanistan