-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Qazah

Map of Dahan-e Qazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qazah,Dahane Qaza,Dahān-e Qazah,دهان قزه,Ḏahane Qaza, Dahān-e Qazah

Dahan-e Qazah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qazah. See Dahan-e Qazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qazah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dahan-e Qazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61909/69.54863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qazah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qazah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qazah, Afghanistan