Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chaydman

Map of Chaydman Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cedman,Chaydman,Chaydmān,Chedman,Chēdmān,Cêḏmān,چیدمان, Chaydmān


Welcome to the Chaydman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaydmān. See Chaydman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaydmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chaydman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chaydman
Places near Chaydman

Online Dating

Chaydman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaydman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaydman, Afghanistan