Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mianah Darah

Map of Mianah Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Darah,Mianehdarreh,Myanadara,Myānaḏaṟa,Mīānah Darah,Mīānehdarreh,میانه دره, Mīānah Darah

Mianah Darah

Welcome to the Mianah Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Darah. See Mianah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mianah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mianah Darah
Places near Mianah Darah

Online Dating

Mianah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Darah, Afghanistan