-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Bobaru

Map of Jar-e Bobaru Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Bobaru,Jar-e Bowbaru,Jar-e Bowbaṟu,Jar-e Bōbarū,Jare Bobaru,Jaṟe Bōbaṟu,جر بوبرو, Jar-e Bōbarū

Jar-e Bobaru

Welcome to the Jar-e Bobaru google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bōbarū. See Jar-e Bobaru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bōbarū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Bobaru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64497/69.70694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bobaru
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bobaru

Online Dating

Jar-e Bobaru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bobaru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bobaru, Afghanistan